Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1066 (#1528)

Disclosure

Number
1066
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Jul 17, 2026
Sunset At
Aug 1, 2026

Wire Centers (19)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
AUSTMNABAUSTINAUSTINMINNESOTA43.67747-92.95678
MQKTIACOMAQUOKETAMAQUOKETAIOWA42.05308-90.67411
TACMWAGFTACOMA GREENFIELDTACOMAWASHINGTON47.20306-122.45311
CLFDUTMACLEARFIELDCLEARFIELDUTAH41.13140-112.04436
AUBNWA01AUBURNAUBURNWASHINGTON47.27662-122.26286
OSKLIACOOSKALOOSAOSKALOOSAIOWA41.31283-92.69065
SMNRWA01SUMNERSUMNERWASHINGTON47.18733-122.22189
SHVWMNRISHOREVIEW-RICE STSHOREVIEWMINNESOTA45.03736-93.07009
OREMUTMAOREMOREMUTAH40.27457-111.69345
CSRKCONMCASTLE ROCKCASTLE ROCKCOLORADO39.41023-104.84049
PHNXAZWEPHOENIX WESTPHOENIXARIZONA33.44873-112.13183
MPLSMNBBMPLS BRYANTMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA45.00400-93.29914
CDFLIACOCEDAR FALLSCEDAR FALLSIOWA42.53964-92.45153
STGRUTMAST GEORGEST GEORGEUTAH37.10113-113.58702
PNCYMNPCPINE CITYPINE CITYMINNESOTA45.90497-92.93081
ISNTMNISISANTIISANTIMINNESOTA45.45852-93.09452
STCHMNSCST CHARLESST CHARLESMINNESOTA43.85371-91.99548
WNDMMNWIWINDOMWINDOMMINNESOTA43.87054-95.11351
WTTWSDCOWATERTOWNWATERTOWNSOUTH DAKOTA44.92876-97.12234

Impacted Addresses (802)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
2020 N 42ND DRPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2026 N 42ND DRPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2032 N 42ND DRPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2038 N 42ND DRPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2040 N 42ND DRPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2102 N 42ND DRPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2106 N 42ND DRPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2114 N 42ND DRPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2120 N 42ND DRPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2220 N 42ND DRPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2226 N 42ND DRPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
4201 W CYPRESS STPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
4202 W MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
4209 W CYPRESS STPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
4210 W MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
4215 W CYPRESS STPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
4216 W MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
4219 W CYPRESS STPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
1417 W WOLFENSBERGER RDCASTLE ROCK80109COLORADO
N/A
230 E WOLFENSBERGER RDCASTLE ROCK80109COLORADO
N/A
270 E WOLFENSBERGER RDCASTLE ROCK80109COLORADO
N/A
650 E WOLFENSBERGER RDCASTLE ROCK80109COLORADO
N/A
650 W WOLFENSBERGER RDCASTLE ROCK80109COLORADO
N/A
810 E WOLFENSBERGER RDCASTLE ROCK80109COLORADO
N/A
918 W WOLFENSBERGER RDCASTLE ROCK80109COLORADO
N/A
974 W WOLFENSBERGER RDCASTLE ROCK80109COLORADO
N/A
5809 UNIVERSITY AVECEDAR FALLS50613IOWA
N/A
5901 UNIVERSITY AVECEDAR FALLS50613IOWA
N/A
5925 UNIVERSITY AVECEDAR FALLS50613IOWA
N/A
6003 UNIVERSITY AVECEDAR FALLS50613IOWA
N/A
301 W SUMMIT STMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
303 W SUMMIT STMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
305 W SUMMIT STMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
307 W SUMMIT STMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
401 W SUMMIT STMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
403 W SUMMIT STMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
405 W SUMMIT STMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
407 W SUMMIT STMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
411 W SUMMIT STMAQUOKETA52060IOWA
N/A
321 N E STOSKALOOSA52577IOWA
N/A
335 N E STOSKALOOSA52577IOWA
N/A
601 B AVE WOSKALOOSA52577IOWA
N/A
604 C AVE WOSKALOOSA52577IOWA
N/A
608 C AVE WOSKALOOSA52577IOWA
N/A
609 B AVE WOSKALOOSA52577IOWA
N/A
612 C AVE WOSKALOOSA52577IOWA
N/A
614 C AVE WOSKALOOSA52577IOWA
N/A
616 C AVE WOSKALOOSA52577IOWA
N/A
103 10TH ST NWAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
103-1/2 10TH ST NWAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
105 10TH ST NWAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
106 11TH ST NWAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
107 10TH ST NWAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
107 11TH ST NWAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1100 OAKLAND AVE WAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1101 1ST AVE NWAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1104 OAKLAND AVE WAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1105 1ST AVE NWAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1106 OAKLAND AVE WAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1106-1/2 OAKLAND AVE WAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1107 1ST AVE NWAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1108 OAKLAND AVE WAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1109 1ST AVE NWAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
111 11TH ST NWAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1110 OAKLAND AVE WAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1110-1/2 OAKLAND AVE WAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1111 1ST AVE NWAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1200 OAKLAND AVE WAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1204 OAKLAND AVE WAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1207 1ST AVE NWAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1209 1ST AVE NWAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
3021 LEEWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
3022 LEEWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
3025 LEEWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
3026 LEEWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
3035 LEEWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
3036 LEEWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
3041 LEEWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
3049 LEEWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
3055 ARCADE STLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
3055 LEEWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
3069 ARCADE STLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
3091 ARCADE STLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
3099 ARCADE STLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
3107 ARCADE STLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
3115 ARCADE STLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
777 WINDWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
784 WINDWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
785 WINDWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
792 WINDWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
793 WINDWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
800 WINDWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
801 WINDWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
810 WINDWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
811 WINDWARD WAYLTL CNDA55109MINNESOTA
N/A
3536 ALDRICH AVE NMPLS55412MINNESOTA
N/A
3550 BRYANT AVE NMPLS55412MINNESOTA
N/A
3559 LYNDALE AVE NMPLS55412MINNESOTA
N/A
3606 BRYANT AVE NMPLS55412MINNESOTA
N/A
3611 LYNDALE AVE NMPLS55412MINNESOTA
N/A