Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1000 (#1343)

Disclosure

Number
1000
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Mar 6, 2026
Sunset At
Mar 21, 2026

Wire Centers (21)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
SXFLSDCOSIOUX FALLS MAINSIOUX FALLSSOUTH DAKOTA43.51530-96.70223
BOISIDWEBOISE WESTBOISEIDAHO43.61694-116.30310
KENTWA01KENT ULRICKKENTWASHINGTON47.42154-122.18115
KENTWAMEKENT MERIDIANKENTWASHINGTON47.38217-122.16860
MPVYWAMVMAPLE VALLEYMAPLE VALLEYWASHINGTON47.41743-122.05693
DNVRCOSODENVER SOUTHDENVERCOLORADO39.67811-104.99621
OMAHNEFWOMAHA FOWLER STOMAHANEBRASKA41.37772-95.95045
STTLWADUSEATTLE DUWAMISHSEATTLEWASHINGTON47.52309-122.31894
HPKNMNHOMPLS HOPKINSHOPKINSMINNESOTA44.90387-93.43289
WLWLWA01WALLA WALLA-TOUCHETWALLA WALLAWASHINGTON46.08170-118.19097
TWFLIDMATWIN FALLSTWIN FALLSIDAHO42.56279-114.44955
WDPKCOMAWOODLAND PARKWOODLAND PARKCOLORADO39.01887-105.06068
SFFRAZMASAFFORDSAFFORDARIZONA32.82625-109.68805
LTFLMNLFLITTLE FALLSLITTLE FALLSMINNESOTA45.96174-94.34076
TCSNAZCACATALINATUCSONARIZONA32.30151-110.82885
DNVRCOCHCAPITOL HILLDENVERCOLORADO39.74546-104.97439
EAGLIDNMEAGLEEAGLEIDAHO43.68217-116.34290
MPLSMNPEMPLS PENN AVEMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA44.97514-93.33422
MDSNSDCEMADISONMADISONSOUTH DAKOTA43.98757-97.06843
ISQHWAEXISSAQUAHISSAQUAHWASHINGTON47.51067-122.08867

Impacted Addresses (1049)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
386 W MAIN STSAFFORD85552ARIZONA
N/A
1012 N 4TH AVETHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
1040 N 4TH AVETHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
1081 N 4TH AVETHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3389 W 4TH STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3408 W CIRCLE DRTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3409 W CIRCLE DRTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3411 W MAIN STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3413 W 4TH STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3420 W CIRCLE DRTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3421 W 4TH STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3421 W CIRCLE DRTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3425 W 4TH STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3427 W CIRCLE DRTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3428 W CIRCLE DRTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3437 W MAIN STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3441 W MAIN STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3445 W MAIN STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3457 W MAIN STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3471 W MAIN STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
3481 W MAIN STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
811 N 4TH AVETHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
826 N 4TH AVETHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
843 N 4TH AVETHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
865 N 4TH AVETHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
880 N 4TH AVETHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
919 N 4TH AVETHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
920 N 4TH AVETHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
946 N 4TH AVETHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
991 N 4TH AVETHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
996 S 4TH AVETHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
5129 N VIA LA DONCELLATUCSON85641ARIZONA
N/A
5141 N VIA LA DONCELLATUCSON85641ARIZONA
N/A
5153 N VIA LA DONCELLATUCSON85641ARIZONA
N/A
5165 N VIA LA DONCELLATUCSON85641ARIZONA
N/A
5177 N VIA LA DONCELLATUCSON85641ARIZONA
N/A
5189 N VIA LA DONCELLATUCSON85641ARIZONA
N/A
5201 N VIA LA DONCELLATUCSON85641ARIZONA
N/A
5213 N VIA LA DONCELLATUCSON85641ARIZONA
N/A
5225 N VIA LA DONCELLATUCSON85641ARIZONA
N/A
5226 N VIA LA HEROINATUCSON85641ARIZONA
N/A
5238 N VIA LA HEROINATUCSON85641ARIZONA
N/A
5239 N VIA LA HEROINATUCSON85641ARIZONA
N/A
5257 N VIA LA DONCELLATUCSON85641ARIZONA
N/A
7686 E CAMINO AMISTOSOTUCSON85641ARIZONA
N/A
7698 E CAMINO AMISTOSOTUCSON85641ARIZONA
N/A
1400 E 18TH AVEDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1419 E 17TH AVEDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1420 E 18TH AVEDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1422 E 18TH AVEDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1475 E 17TH AVEDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1540 E 18TH AVEDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1700 N HUMBOLDT STDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1705 N FRANKLIN STDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1712 N HUMBOLDT STDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1714 N HUMBOLDT STDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1722 N HUMBOLDT STDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1732 N HUMBOLDT STDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1735 N FRANKLIN STDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1737 N FRANKLIN STDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1750 N HUMBOLDT STDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1751 N FRANKLIN STDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1754 N HUMBOLDT STDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1763 N FRANKLIN STDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1765 N FRANKLIN STDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1767 N FRANKLIN STDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1771 N FRANKLIN STDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1777 N FRANKLIN STDENVER80202COLORADO
N/A
1000 S LOGAN STDENVER80209COLORADO
N/A
1001 S LOGAN STDENVER80209COLORADO
N/A
1009 S PENNSYLVANIA STDENVER80209COLORADO
N/A
1065 S PENNSYLVANIA STDENVER80209COLORADO
N/A
855 S PENNSYLVANIA STDENVER80209COLORADO
N/A
918 S LOGAN STDENVER80209COLORADO
N/A
960 S LOGAN STDENVER80209COLORADO
N/A
110 COLUMBINE PLWOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
116 COLUMBINE PLWOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
1200 MARKUS RDWOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
1218 MARKUS RDWOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
15226 W U S HIGHWAY 24WOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
221 COLUMBINE PLWOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
222 COLUMBINE PLWOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
311 COLUMBINE PLWOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
333 COLUMBINE PLWOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
442 COLUMBINE RDWOODLAND PARK80863COLORADO
N/A
6690 W FAIRVIEW AVEBOISE83701IDAHO
N/A
6702 W FAIRVIEW AVEBOISE83701IDAHO
N/A
6708 W FAIRVIEW AVEBOISE83701IDAHO
N/A
1351 S HIDDEN ISLAND PLEAGLE83616IDAHO
N/A
1356 S HIDDEN ISLAND PLEAGLE83616IDAHO
N/A
1383 S HIDDEN ISLAND PLEAGLE83616IDAHO
N/A
1388 S HIDDEN ISLAND PLEAGLE83616IDAHO
N/A
1415 S HIDDEN ISLAND PLEAGLE83616IDAHO
N/A
1420 S HIDDEN ISLAND PLEAGLE83616IDAHO
N/A
1447 S HIDDEN ISLAND PLEAGLE83616IDAHO
N/A
1452 S HIDDEN ISLAND PLEAGLE83616IDAHO
N/A
1479 S HIDDEN ISLAND PLEAGLE83616IDAHO
N/A
1490 S HIDDEN ISLAND PLEAGLE83616IDAHO
N/A
2509 E 3800 NTWIN FALLS83301IDAHO
N/A
2510 E 3800 NTWIN FALLS83301IDAHO
N/A