Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1016 (#1289)

Disclosure

Number
1016
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Apr 13, 2026
Sunset At
Apr 28, 2026

Wire Centers (24)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
BLDRCOMABOULDERBOULDERCOLORADO40.03384-105.31586
MPLSMNBEMPLS BEARDMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA44.94087-93.35053
MPWDMNMAST PAUL-MAPLEWOODMAPLEWOODMINNESOTA44.94899-92.99050
LUSKWYMALUSKLUSKWYOMING42.96400-104.60210
PLMOMNFEPLYMOUTH FERNBROOKPLYMOUTHMINNESOTA45.06630-93.46219
TACMWAGFTACOMA GREENFIELDTACOMAWASHINGTON47.20306-122.45311
RCFDMN66MPLS 66TH STRICHFIELDMINNESOTA44.86797-93.27497
WLMRMNWIWILLMARWILLMARMINNESOTA45.12267-95.04293
STTLWADUSEATTLE DUWAMISHSEATTLEWASHINGTON47.52309-122.31894
DESMIASODES MOINES SOUTHDES MOINESIOWA41.51130-93.65410
PRTNMNPRPRINCETONPRINCETONMINNESOTA45.69254-93.47145
STPLMNBEST PAUL-BEECHST PAULMINNESOTA44.98476-93.06440
MANVNDBCMANVELMANVELNORTH DAKOTA48.06774-97.16974
CTGVMNCGST. PAUL-COTTAGE GRCOTTAGE GROVEMINNESOTA44.85046-92.97350
TEMACOMATABLE MESATABLE MESACOLORADO39.95580-105.16845
LXTNNENWLEXINGTONLEXINGTONNEBRASKA40.77945-99.72585
NPLTNENWNORTH PLATTENORTH PLATTENEBRASKA41.07888-100.71017
VRMLSDCOVERMILLIONVERMILLIONSOUTH DAKOTA42.79479-96.92002
OMAHNENWOMAHA DOUGLASOMAHANEBRASKA41.26460-95.95893
ALLEMNALAlbert LeaALBERT LEAMINNESOTA43.60927-93.31731
SCDLAZSHSHEASCOTTSDALEARIZONA33.60301-111.87367
ENWDCOABABERDEENENGLEWOODCOLORADO39.57418-104.84249
BUTTMT18BUTTE SOUTHBUTTEMONTANA45.90803-112.43490
PASCWA01PASCOPASCOWASHINGTON46.24427-119.17125

Impacted Addresses (281)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
9614 E CORRINE DRSCOTTSDALE85260ARIZONA
N/A
270 76TH STBOULDER80303COLORADO
N/A
310 SKY LARK WAYBOULDER80303COLORADO
N/A
2801 4TH STBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
2845 4TH STBOULDER80304COLORADO
N/A
12650 E ARAPAHOE RDCENTENNIAL80112COLORADO
N/A
1005 BUNDY STDES MOINES50315IOWA
N/A
1102 GEIL AVEDES MOINES50315IOWA
N/A
1237 19TH STALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
1302 19TH STALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
1342 19TH STALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
1348 19TH STALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
17059 760TH AVEALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
17099 760TH AVEALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
17124 760TH AVEALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
17156 760TH AVEALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
17243 760TH AVEALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
17253 760TH AVEALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
17315 760TH AVEALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
17327 760TH AVEALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
17441 760TH AVEALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
17480 760TH AVEALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
17769 760TH AVEALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
17826 760TH AVEALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
17871 760TH AVEALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
76303 170TH STALBERT LEA56007MINNESOTA
N/A
7434 HUMBOLDT AVE SMPLS55423MINNESOTA
N/A
3700 COTTONWOOD LN NPLYM55441MINNESOTA
N/A
3710 COTTONWOOD LN NPLYM55441MINNESOTA
N/A
3715 COTTONWOOD LN NPLYM55441MINNESOTA
N/A
3720 COTTONWOOD LN NPLYM55441MINNESOTA
N/A
3725 COTTONWOOD LN NPLYM55441MINNESOTA
N/A
3730 COTTONWOOD LN NPLYM55441MINNESOTA
N/A
3735 COTTONWOOD LN NPLYM55441MINNESOTA
N/A
3740 COTTONWOOD LN NPLYM55441MINNESOTA
N/A
3745 COTTONWOOD LN NPLYM55441MINNESOTA
N/A
3750 COTTONWOOD LN NPLYM55441MINNESOTA
N/A
3755 COTTONWOOD LN NPLYM55441MINNESOTA
N/A
3760 COTTONWOOD LN NPLYM55441MINNESOTA
N/A
3765 COTTONWOOD LN NPLYM55441MINNESOTA
N/A
3770 COTTONWOOD LN NPLYM55441MINNESOTA
N/A
3775 COTTONWOOD LN NPLYM55441MINNESOTA
N/A
3785 COTTONWOOD LN NPLYM55441MINNESOTA
N/A
12526 319TH AVE NWPRINCETON55371MINNESOTA
N/A
12536 319TH AVE NWPRINCETON55371MINNESOTA
N/A
12588 318TH AVEPRINCETON55371MINNESOTA
N/A
31878 126TH ST NWPRINCETON55371MINNESOTA
N/A
31908 125TH ST NWPRINCETON55371MINNESOTA
N/A
31910 125TH ST NWPRINCETON55371MINNESOTA
N/A
31924 125TH ST NWPRINCETON55371MINNESOTA
N/A
31940 125TH ST NWPRINCETON55371MINNESOTA
N/A
32005 126TH ST NWPRINCETON55371MINNESOTA
N/A
32010 125TH ST NWPRINCETON55371MINNESOTA
N/A
32015 126TH ST NWPRINCETON55371MINNESOTA
N/A
32018 125TH ST NWPRINCETON55371MINNESOTA
N/A
1401 W 74TH STRCHFLD55423MINNESOTA
N/A
2888 JOPPA AVE SST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
4221 SUNSET BLVDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
685 N STST PAUL55106MINNESOTA
N/A
729 7TH ST EST PAUL55106MINNESOTA
N/A
8401 TAMARACK RDWDBURY55125MINNESOTA
N/A
8473 TAMARACK RDWDBURY55125MINNESOTA
N/A
4088 RADIO DRWDBURY55129MINNESOTA
N/A
4136 RADIO DRWDBURY55129MINNESOTA
N/A
101 LITCHFIELD AVE SEWILLMAR56201MINNESOTA
N/A
101 BENSON AVE SEWILLMAR56201MINNESOTA
N/A
125 LITCHFIELD AVE SEWILLMAR56201MINNESOTA
N/A
121 BENSON AVE SEWILLMAR56201MINNESOTA
N/A
123 BENSON AVE SEWILLMAR56201MINNESOTA
N/A
117 LITCHFIELD AVE SEWILLMAR56201MINNESOTA
N/A
125 BENSON AVE SEWILLMAR56201MINNESOTA
N/A
205 LITCHFIELD AVE SEWILLMAR56201MINNESOTA
N/A
106 LITCHFIELD AVE SWWILLMAR56201MINNESOTA
N/A
123 BENSON AVE SWWILLMAR56201MINNESOTA
N/A
151 BENSON AVE SWWILLMAR56201MINNESOTA
N/A
105 BENSON AVE SWWILLMAR56201MINNESOTA
N/A
110 WALDRON DRBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
114 ATCHESON LNBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
114 WALDRON DRBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
116 WALDRON LNBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
118 BLACKTAIL CANYON RDBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
122 WALDRON LNBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
129 DENALI LNBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
130 WALDRON DRBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
134 BLACKTAIL CANYON RDBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
134 MAJESTIC VWBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
140 BLACKTAIL CANYON RDBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
163 TRAIL CREEK RDBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
208 BLACKTAIL CANYON RDBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
213 BLACKTAIL CANYON RDBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
225 BLACKTAIL CANYON RDBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
242 HOMESTAKE RDBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
252 TRAIL CREEK RDBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
255 TRAIL CREEK RDBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
276 MAJESTIC VWBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
278 HOMESTAKE RDBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
306 BLACKTAIL CANYON RDBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
315 TRAIL CREEK RDBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
316 TRAIL CREEK RDBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A
320 BLACKTAIL CANYON RDBUTTE59701MONTANA
N/A