Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1002 (#1208)

Disclosure

Number
1002
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Mar 13, 2026
Sunset At
Mar 28, 2026

Wire Centers (23)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
MPLSMNGEMPLS CENTRAL AVEMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA45.02642-93.22879
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
INDNIACOIndianolaINDIANOLAIOWA41.35307-93.56009
CLFDUTMACLEARFIELDCLEARFIELDUTAH41.13140-112.04436
MPVYWAMVMAPLE VALLEYMAPLE VALLEYWASHINGTON47.41743-122.05693
MYVLNDBCMAYVILLEMAYVILLENORTH DAKOTA47.44061-97.30419
WTRLIADTWaterlooWATERLOOIOWA42.48824-92.32031
TCSNAZTVTANQUE VERDETUCSONARIZONA32.25909-110.80305
HPKNMNHOMPLS HOPKINSHOPKINSMINNESOTA44.90387-93.43289
PYLPWA01PUYALLUPPUYALLUPWASHINGTON47.15290-122.29134
WADNMNWAWADENAWADENAMINNESOTA46.43125-95.14823
OMAHNEBEOMAHA BELLEVUEBELLEVUENEBRASKA41.13720-95.96759
PHNXAZWEPHOENIX WESTPHOENIXARIZONA33.44873-112.13183
TACMWAWATACOMA WAVERLY 2TACOMAWASHINGTON47.21959-122.37673
PHNXAZEAPHOENIX EASTPHOENIXARIZONA33.47149-112.01509
SEDNAZSOSEDONA SOUTHSEDONAARIZONA34.77142-111.76744
BYFDCOMABAYFIELDBAYFIELDCOLORADO37.18233-107.65115
LNNGIACOLANSINGLANSINGIOWA43.41062-91.26658
PCHNIACOPOCAHONTASPOCAHONTASIOWA42.73590-94.77789
ALLEMNALAlbert LeaALBERT LEAMINNESOTA43.60927-93.31731
SSCYNENWS SIOUX CITYSOUTH SIOUX CITYNEBRASKA42.40824-96.50150
SPRVOR02SPRING RIVER ROADSPRING RIVEROREGON——
TOLDOR66TOLEDOTOLEDOOREGON44.64980-123.91318

Impacted Addresses (874)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
2100 N 32ND STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
2201 N 30TH STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3001 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3002 E MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3005 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3006 E MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3011 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3012 E MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3015 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3016 E MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3019 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3022 E MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3025 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3026 E MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3029 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3032 E MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3035 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3040 E MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3043 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3045 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3046 E MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3101 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3102 E MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3107 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3109 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3110 E MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3112 E MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3115 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3121 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3124 E MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3125 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3126 E MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3130 E MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3131 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3134 E MONTE VISTA RDPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3135 E CYPRESS STPHOENIX85008ARIZONA
N/A
3907 W CAMBRIDGE AVEPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
30 SHETLAND WAYSEDONA86351ARIZONA
N/A
55 SHETLAND WAYSEDONA86351ARIZONA
N/A
70 SHETLAND WAYSEDONA86351ARIZONA
N/A
70 SUNRIDGE CIRSEDONA86351ARIZONA
N/A
80 SUNRIDGE CIRSEDONA86351ARIZONA
N/A
85 SHETLAND WAYSEDONA86351ARIZONA
N/A
90 SUNRIDGE CIRSEDONA86351ARIZONA
N/A
4880 N HIDDEN VALLEY RDTUCSON85750ARIZONA
N/A
4920 N HIDDEN VALLEY RDTUCSON85750ARIZONA
N/A
5005 N HIDDEN VALLEY RDTUCSON85750ARIZONA
N/A
5050 N HIDDEN VALLEY RDTUCSON85750ARIZONA
N/A
410 DOVE RIDGE LNBAYFIELD81122COLORADO
N/A
200 MOONSHADOW LNIGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
262 MOONSHADOW LNIGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3118 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3259 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3261 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3263 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3265 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3269 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3441 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3494 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3503 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3507 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3511 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3515 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3565 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3741 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3784 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3901 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
3907 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
4215 COUNTY ROAD 514IGNACIO81137COLORADO
N/A
107 W BOSTON AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
109 W BOSTON AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
114 W ASHLAND AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
116 W ASHLAND AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
118 W ASHLAND AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
120 W ASHLAND AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
122 W ASHLAND AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
124 W ASHLAND AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
124-1/2 W ASHLAND AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
126 W ASHLAND AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
200 N B STINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
204 N B STINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
206 W ASHLAND AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
207 N B STINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
207 W BOSTON AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
208 N B STINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
211 W BOSTON AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
212 N BUXTON STINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
226 W ASHLAND AVEINDIANOLA50125IOWA
N/A
1705 MAJESTIC VALLEY LNLANSING52151IOWA
N/A
1815 MAJESTIC VIEW LNLANSING52151IOWA
N/A
1821 MAJESTIC VIEW LNLANSING52151IOWA
N/A
1832 KAINS SWITCH LNLANSING52151IOWA
N/A
1840 KAINS SWITCH LNLANSING52151IOWA
N/A
1860 MAJESTIC VIEW RDLANSING52151IOWA
N/A
1868 MAJESTIC VIEW LNLANSING52151IOWA
N/A
1872 MAJESTIC VIEW LNLANSING52151IOWA
N/A
2544 STATE HIGHWAY 26LANSING52151IOWA
N/A
2568 STATE HIGHWAY 26LANSING52151IOWA
N/A
2610 STATE HIGHWAY 26LANSING52151IOWA
N/A
2616 STATE HIGHWAY 26LANSING52151IOWA
N/A