Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 929 (#1170)

Disclosure

Number
929
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Sep 30, 2025
Sunset At
Oct 15, 2025

Wire Centers (16)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
MPLSMNBEMPLS BEARDMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA44.94087-93.35053
WFRGNDBCWEST FARGOWEST FARGONORTH DAKOTA46.82941-96.89698
FARGNDBCFargoFARGONORTH DAKOTA46.84744-96.79623
PUBLCOMAPUEBLOPUEBLOCOLORADO38.25744-104.58518
BRHMMNBRBrahamBRAHAMMINNESOTA45.67384-93.10223
MORAMNMOMORAMORAMINNESOTA45.94237-93.16119
DNVRCOSODENVER SOUTHDENVERCOLORADO39.67811-104.99621
BLGRMTMABELGRADEBELGRADEMONTANA45.81728-111.13565
GDISNENWGRAND ISLANDGRAND ISLANDNEBRASKA40.92550-98.36153
BYLKWA01BONNEY LAKEBONNEY LAKEWASHINGTON47.18415-122.14795
OGDNUTNOOGDEN NORTHOGDENUTAH41.26037-112.07004
OMAHNE78OMAHA 78TH STOMAHANEBRASKA41.29983-96.04801
OMAHNE90OMAHA 90TH STOMAHANEBRASKA41.25125-96.03278
CSLTNDBCCASSELTONCASSELTONNORTH DAKOTA46.89698-97.21244
WDRVNENWWOOD RIVERWOOD RIVERNEBRASKA40.82666-98.65308
STRGSDCOSTURGISSTURGISSOUTH DAKOTA44.41097-103.53903

Impacted Addresses (320)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
2017 S ELATI STDENVER80223COLORADO
N/A
2089 S ELATI STDENVER80223COLORADO
N/A
2093 S ELATI STDENVER80223COLORADO
N/A
427 W EVANS AVEDENVER80223COLORADO
N/A
810 E MESA AVEPUEBLO81006COLORADO
N/A
816 E MESA AVEPUEBLO81006COLORADO
N/A
52537 BASSWOOD RDBRAHAM55006MINNESOTA
N/A
52543 BASSWOOD RDBRAHAM55006MINNESOTA
N/A
52625 BASSWOOD RDBRAHAM55006MINNESOTA
N/A
1194 SOD RDGRASSTON55030MINNESOTA
N/A
1400 SOD RDGRASSTON55030MINNESOTA
N/A
1430 SOD RDGRASSTON55030MINNESOTA
N/A
1520 SOD RDGRASSTON55030MINNESOTA
N/A
1762 SOD RDGRASSTON55030MINNESOTA
N/A
2081 SOD RDGRASSTON55030MINNESOTA
N/A
2471 SOD RDGRASSTON55030MINNESOTA
N/A
1749 NAPLES STMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
2218 175TH AVEMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
2226 175TH AVEMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
2227 175TH AVEMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
2245 175TH AVEMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
2253 175TH AVEMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
2254 175TH AVEMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
2276 175TH AVEMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
2278 175TH AVEMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
2312 175TH AVEMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
2317 175TH AVEMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
2321 170TH AVEMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
2338 170TH AVEMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
2340 170TH AVEMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
2354 170TH AVEMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
2364 170TH AVEMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
2368 170TH AVEMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
1128 N LAKE DRNESSEL TWP55006MINNESOTA
N/A
1540 N LAKE DR WNESSEL TWP55006MINNESOTA
N/A
1950 N LAKE DRNESSEL TWP55006MINNESOTA
N/A
1150 522ND ST WNESSEL TWP55080MINNESOTA
N/A
52421 BASSWOOD RD WNESSEL TWP55080MINNESOTA
N/A
2230 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2300 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2300 WESTRIDGE LNST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2301 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2301 WESTRIDGE LNST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2306 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2308 WESTRIDGE LNST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2309 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2309 WESTRIDGE LNST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2312 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2316 WESTRIDGE LNST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2317 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2317 WESTRIDGE LNST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2318 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2324 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2324 WESTRIDGE LNST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2325 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2330 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2333 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2336 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2341 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2342 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2348 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2349 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2354 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2357 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2360 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2361 PARKWOODS RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2370 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2402 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2440 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2460 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2480 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2501 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2510 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2512 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2514 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2516 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2518 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2520 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2522 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2524 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2526 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2528 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2544 S HIGHWAY 100ST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2544 UTICA AVE SST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2616 UTICA AVE SST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2643 VERNON AVE SST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2845 VERNON AVE SST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
2999 VERNON AVE SST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
4636 CEDARWOOD RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
4707 CEDARWOOD RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
4711 CEDARWOOD RDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
5330 W 23RD STST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
5380 W 23RD STST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
5430 MINNETONKA BLVDST LOUIS PK55416MINNESOTA
N/A
6425 OXFORD STST LOUIS PK55426MINNESOTA
N/A
1000 CRUISER LNBELGRADE59714MONTANA
N/A
1008 CRUISER LNBELGRADE59714MONTANA
N/A
301 6TH AVE SCASSELTON58012NORTH DAKOTA
N/A
302 LANGER AVE SCASSELTON58012NORTH DAKOTA
N/A
312 LANGER AVE SCASSELTON58012NORTH DAKOTA
N/A