Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 947 (#1163)

Disclosure

Number
947
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Oct 30, 2025
Sunset At
Nov 15, 2025

Wire Centers (23)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
SXFLSDCOSIOUX FALLS MAINSIOUX FALLSSOUTH DAKOTA43.51530-96.70223
GDYRAZCWCOLDWATERGOODYEARARIZONA33.42586-112.34798
WFRGNDBCWEST FARGOWEST FARGONORTH DAKOTA46.82941-96.89698
ENMCWA01ENUMCLAWENUMCLAWWASHINGTON47.19568-122.01183
MTCHSDCOMITCHELLMITCHELLSOUTH DAKOTA43.67838-97.98361
SNFENMSWSanta Fe SouthwestSANTA FENEW MEXICO35.62629-106.02422
CLSPCOPVPIKEVIEWCOLORADO SPRINGSCOLORADO38.89049-104.77325
TACMWALETACOMA LENOXTACOMAWASHINGTON47.14116-122.37444
GRELCOMAGREELEY MAINGREELEYCOLORADO40.42882-104.71257
DNVRCOSWSOUTHWESTDENVERCOLORADO39.67381-105.08197
DESMIAEADES MOINES EASTDES MOINESIOWA41.67673-93.58456
RPCYSDCORAPID CITYRAPID CITYSOUTH DAKOTA44.07040-103.21999
IWCYIATCIOWA CITYIOWA CITYIOWA41.65163-91.53411
EUGNOR53EUGENE 10TH AVEEUGENEOREGON44.10729-123.06058
TACMWASYTACOMA SKYLINETACOMAWASHINGTON47.25511-122.49442
LVRNMNLULUVERNELUVERNEMINNESOTA43.69029-96.18997
RDMDOR01REDMONDREDMONDOREGON44.26418-121.18794
CNTNSDCOCANTONCANTONSOUTH DAKOTA43.16603-96.63912
TACMWAWATACOMA WAVERLY 2TACOMAWASHINGTON47.21959-122.37673
SFFRAZMASAFFORDSAFFORDARIZONA32.82625-109.68805
ALBQNMEAALBQ EASTALBUQUERQUENEW MEXICO35.07539-106.57486
VRMLSDCOVERMILLIONVERMILLIONSOUTH DAKOTA42.79479-96.92002
RWLNWYMARAWLINSRAWLINSWYOMING41.75454-107.38299

Impacted Addresses (749)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
17037 W YUMA RDGOODYEAR85338ARIZONA
N/A
17089 W YUMA RDGOODYEAR85338ARIZONA
N/A
2567 W 8TH STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
2576 W 8TH STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
2646 W 8TH STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
2670 W 8TH STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
2720 W 8TH STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
2857 W 8TH STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
2934 W 8TH STTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
527 S LOE LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
644 S OAK LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
664 S OAK LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
688 S OAK LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
690 S ASPEN LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
705 S OAK LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
706 S OAK LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
708 S ASPEN LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
725 S OAK LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
726 S ASPEN LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
726 S OAK LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
744 S OAK LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
745 S OAK LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
750 DANICA LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
764 S OAK LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
765 S OAK LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
766 S ASPEN LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
849 LUCILLES LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
852 S TUSCANY LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
853 LUCILLES LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
853 S TUSCANY LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
854 LEGACY DRTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
854 S STACEY LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
858 LEGACY DRTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
860 S TUSCANY LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
861 S TUSCANY LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
892 S STACEY LNTHATCHER85552ARIZONA
N/A
2709 FLINTRIDGE DRCOLORADO SPRINGS80918COLORADO
N/A
2709-1/2 FLINTRIDGE DRCOLORADO SPRINGS80918COLORADO
N/A
2902 AUSTIN BLUFFS PKWYCOLORADO SPRINGS80918COLORADO
N/A
24085 WELD COUNTY RD 64GREELEY80631COLORADO
N/A
24100 WELD COUNTY RD 64GREELEY80631COLORADO
N/A
24275 WELD COUNTY RD 64GREELEY80631COLORADO
N/A
24315 WELD COUNTY RD 64GREELEY80631COLORADO
N/A
24495 WELD COUNTY RD 62 1/2GREELEY80631COLORADO
N/A
24750 WELD COUNTY RD 62 1/2GREELEY80631COLORADO
N/A
25305 WELD COUNTY RD 62 1/2GREELEY80631COLORADO
N/A
25530 WELD COUNTY RD 62 1/2GREELEY80631COLORADO
N/A
25550 WELD COUNTY RD 62 1/2GREELEY80631COLORADO
N/A
25605 WELD COUNTY RD 62 1/2GREELEY80631COLORADO
N/A
26488 WELD COUNTY RD 62 1/2GREELEY80631COLORADO
N/A
31419 WELD COUNTY RD 51GREELEY80631COLORADO
N/A
31427 WELD COUNTY RD 51GREELEY80631COLORADO
N/A
31956 WELD COUNTY RD 51GREELEY80631COLORADO
N/A
666 83RD AVEGREELEY80634COLORADO
N/A
667 83RD AVEGREELEY80634COLORADO
N/A
3101 S WADSWORTH BLVDLAKEWOOD80227COLORADO
N/A
1415 SE 36TH STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1501 SE 36TH STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1701 SE 36TH STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1817 SE 36TH STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3544 VANDALIA RDDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3546 VANDALIA RDDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3600 E GRANGER AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1539 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1601 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1607 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1617 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1623 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1705 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1727 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1729 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1811 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1829 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1901 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1915 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1919 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1921 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1923 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1931 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
1933 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
2007 E 33RD STDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3301 EASTON BLVDDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3303 EASTON BLVDDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3307 E JEFFERSON AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3310 E JEFFERSON AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3311 E JEFFERSON AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3311 E WASHINGTON AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3315 E WASHINGTON AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3316 E JEFFERSON AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3317 E JEFFERSON AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3318 E WASHINGTON AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3319 E WASHINGTON AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3320 KINSEY AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3322 E JEFFERSON AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3323 E JEFFERSON AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3323 E WASHINGTON AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3324 E WASHINGTON AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3327 E WASHINGTON AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3328 E WASHINGTON AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A
3400 E JEFFERSON AVEDES MOINES50317IOWA
N/A