Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1022 (#1161)

Disclosure

Number
1022
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Apr 24, 2026
Sunset At
May 9, 2026

Wire Centers (14)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
AUSTMNABAUSTINAUSTINMINNESOTA43.67747-92.95678
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
CSPRWYMACASPERCASPERWYOMING42.85459-106.36456
BOONIACOBOONEBOONEIOWA42.02341-93.81133
BLANMNBLBLAINEBLAINEMINNESOTA45.16621-93.16630
DESMIAEADES MOINES EASTDES MOINESIOWA41.67673-93.58456
WSPLMNWSST PAUL WEST-OAKDALEWEST ST PAULMINNESOTA44.89252-93.12205
SMNRWA01SUMNERSUMNERWASHINGTON47.18733-122.22189
CTGVMNCGST. PAUL-COTTAGE GRCOTTAGE GROVEMINNESOTA44.85046-92.97350
CTFDMNCHCHATFIELDCHATFIELDMINNESOTA43.91943-92.17465
MPLSMNBBMPLS BRYANTMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA45.00400-93.29914
SFFRAZMASAFFORDSAFFORDARIZONA32.82625-109.68805
CDFLIACOCEDAR FALLSCEDAR FALLSIOWA42.53964-92.45153
HMTNMTMAHAMILTONHAMILTONMONTANA46.22616-114.10917

Impacted Addresses (471)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
1002 S COVENTRY DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1020 S COVENTRY DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1056 S COVENTRY DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1060 S COVENTRY DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1080 S COVENTRY DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1090 S COVENTRY DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1098 S COVENTRY DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1102 S COVENTRY DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1103 S GILA DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1115 S GILA DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1120 S COVENTRY DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1127 S GILA DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1130 S COVENTRY DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1135 S GILA DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1140 S COVENTRY DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1146 S COVENTRY DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1147 S GILA DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1153 S GILA DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1167 S GILA DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1173 S GILA DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1185 S GILA DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1197 S GILA DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1245 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1250 S KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1255 E KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1255 S KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1259 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1260 S KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1265 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1270 S KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1275 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1280 S KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1285 E KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1289 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1290 S KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1291 E KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1292 S KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1294 S KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1295 E KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1298 S KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1299 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1300 S KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1301 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1310 S KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1315 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1317 S KUHNI CTSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1318 S KUHNI CTSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1325 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1329 S KUHNI CTSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1330 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1330 S KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1332 S KUHNI CTSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1335 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1339 S KUHNI CTSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1340 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1340 S KELSON PLSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1344 S KUHNI CTSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1345 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1345 S KUHNI CTSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1347 S ROPER LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1349 S KUHNI CTSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1350 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1351 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1354 S KUHNI CTSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1357 S ROPER LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1359 S KUHNI CTSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1360 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1367 S ROPER LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1369 S KUHNI CTSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1375 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1385 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1395 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1405 S GRAHAM LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1486 E VERADO DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1487 E VERADO DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1488 E HOBBLE CREEK DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1489 E HOBBLE CREEK DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1494 E LAS SENDAS DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1496 E VERADO DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1497 E VERADO DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1498 E HOBBLE CREEK DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1498 E LAS SENDAS DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1499 E HOBBLE CREEK DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1500 E WHIRLWIND WAYSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1503 E STRATFORD DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1503 E WHIRLWIND WAYSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1504 E KATELYN LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1504 E LAS SENDAS DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1507 E TREY LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1508 E VERADO DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1508 E WHIRLWIND WAYSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1509 E VERADO DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1510 E HOBBLE CREEK DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1510 E KATELYN LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1511 E STRATFORD DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1511 E WHIRLWIND WAYSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1514 E VERADO DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1515 E TREY LNSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1517 E VERADO DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A
1519 E HOBBLE CREEK DRSAFFORD85546ARIZONA
N/A