Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 971 (#1066)

Disclosure

Number
971
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Jan 12, 2026
Sunset At
Jan 27, 2026

Wire Centers (25)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
EAGNMNLBEAGAN-LEXINGTONEAGANMINNESOTA44.82068-93.16783
MPWDMNMAST PAUL-MAPLEWOODMAPLEWOODMINNESOTA44.94899-92.99050
PLMOMNFEPLYMOUTH FERNBROOKPLYMOUTHMINNESOTA45.06630-93.46219
CNRPMNNDCoon RapidsCOON RAPIDSMINNESOTA45.20211-93.30873
FARGNDBCFargoFARGONORTH DAKOTA46.84744-96.79623
CLFDUTMACLEARFIELDCLEARFIELDUTAH41.13140-112.04436
AUBNWA01AUBURNAUBURNWASHINGTON47.27662-122.26286
FDWYWA01FEDERAL WAYFEDERAL WAYWASHINGTON47.33634-122.29443
TCSNAZNOTucsonTUCSONARIZONA32.34825-111.00254
STCDMNTOST CLOUDST CLOUDMINNESOTA45.58161-94.18359
DESMIADTDES MOINES DOWNTOWNDES MOINESIOWA41.58512-93.62776
MPVYWAMVMAPLE VALLEYMAPLE VALLEYWASHINGTON47.41743-122.05693
SNDSMNSASANDSTONESANDSTONEMINNESOTA46.09828-92.82185
DESMIASODES MOINES SOUTHDES MOINESIOWA41.51130-93.65410
ADELIACOAdelADELIOWA41.56578-93.99537
MESAAZGIGILBERTMESAARIZONA33.35784-111.80399
EKRVMNERELK RIVERELK RIVERMINNESOTA45.31797-93.56844
NVRRMNNANAVARRENAVARREMINNESOTA44.94487-93.60970
ORCLAZMAORACLEORACLEARIZONA32.61266-110.75884
PHNXAZWEPHOENIX WESTPHOENIXARIZONA33.44873-112.13183
TCSNAZFWFLOWING WELLSTUCSONARIZONA32.30748-111.00745
TWFLIDMATWIN FALLSTWIN FALLSIDAHO42.56279-114.44955
BLTNMNNOBLOOMINGTON-NORMANDALEBLOOMINGTONMINNESOTA44.83066-93.35359
MNDNNDBAMANDANMANDANNORTH DAKOTA46.81079-100.83377
HNVIUTMAHUNTSVILLEHUNTSVILLEUTAH41.33789-111.85155

Impacted Addresses (907)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
326 W ASPEN AVEGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
330 W ASPEN AVEGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
334 W ASPEN AVEGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
338 W ASPEN AVE UNIT 101GILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
338 W ASPEN AVEGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
700 N PINE STGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
704 N PINE STGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
708 N PINE STGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
712 N PINE STGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
716 N PINE STGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
718 N PINE STGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
720 N PINE STGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
724 N PINE STGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
728 N PINE STGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
1005 N JOHN ADAMS STORACLE85623ARIZONA
N/A
1050 N JOHN ADAMS ST UNIT 4ORACLE85623ARIZONA
N/A
1109 N JEFFERSON DRORACLE85623ARIZONA
N/A
1118 N WHITE OAK PLORACLE85623ARIZONA
N/A
1125 E TASSYORACLE85623ARIZONA
N/A
1140 N JEFFERSON DRORACLE85623ARIZONA
N/A
1160 E MOUNT LEMMON HWYORACLE85623ARIZONA
N/A
1170 E MOUNT LEMMON HWYORACLE85623ARIZONA
N/A
1223 E AMERICAN AVEORACLE85623ARIZONA
N/A
1223 W AMERICAN AVEORACLE85623ARIZONA
N/A
1665 N ORACLE TURBINE STATION RDORACLE85623ARIZONA
N/A
995 N JOHN ADAMS STORACLE85623ARIZONA
N/A
995 N JOHN ADAMS ST UNIT REARORACLE85623ARIZONA
N/A
1401 S 27TH AVEPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2615 W BUCKEYE RDPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2625 W BUCKEYE RDPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
1611 S 28TH AVEPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
1615 S 28TH AVEPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
1619 S 28TH AVEPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
1623 S 28TH AVEPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
1701 S 28TH AVEPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2700 W PIMA STPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2719 W PIMA STPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2726 W PIMA ST UNIT REARPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2726 W PIMA STPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2727 W PIMA STPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2733 W PIMA ST UNIT REARPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2735 W PIMA STPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2737 W PIMA STPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2743 W PIMA STPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2745 W PIMA ST BLDG BACKHSEPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2745 W PIMA STPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2803 W PIMA ST UNIT FRONTPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2803 W PIMA ST UNIT BACKPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2810 W PIMA STPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2812 W PIMA STPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2816 W PIMA STPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
1220 S 27TH AVEPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
1610 S 27TH AVEPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
2709 W PIMA STPHOENIX85009ARIZONA
N/A
5516 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5517 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5520 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5521 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5524 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5525 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5528 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5529 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5532 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5533 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5536 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5537 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5540 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5541 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5544 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5547 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5548 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5552 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5553 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5556 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5559 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5560 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
5564 N SILVER STREAM WAYTUCSON85704ARIZONA
N/A
3064 W GREEN RIDGE DRTUCSON85741ARIZONA
N/A
3066 W GREEN RIDGE DRTUCSON85741ARIZONA
N/A
3068 W GREEN RIDGE DRTUCSON85741ARIZONA
N/A
3070 W GREEN RIDGE DRTUCSON85741ARIZONA
N/A
1940 JARDINE LNADEL50003IOWA
N/A
19529 JARDINE LNADEL50003IOWA
N/A
19652 JARDINE LNADEL50003IOWA
N/A
19675 JARDINE LNADEL50003IOWA
N/A
33354 PANTHER CREEK RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
33397 PANTHER CREEK RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
19122 325TH LNADEL50003IOWA
N/A
19236 325TH LNADEL50003IOWA
N/A
19287 325TH LNADEL50003IOWA
N/A
19430 JARDINE LNADEL50003IOWA
N/A
31402 PANTHER CREEK RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
31435 PANTHER CREEK RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
31664 PANTHER CREEK RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
31680 PANTHER CREEK RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
32000 PANTHER CREEK RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
32021 PANTHER CREEK RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
32023 PANTHER CREEK RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
32027 PANTHER CREEK RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
32078 PANTHER CREEK RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A