Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 915 (#1052)

Disclosure

Number
915
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Jul 28, 2025
Sunset At
Aug 12, 2025

Wire Centers (24)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
LNMTCOMALongmontLONGMONTCOLORADO40.14783-105.06198
CSPRWYMACASPERCASPERWYOMING42.85459-106.36456
RNTNWA01RENTONRENTONWASHINGTON47.46855-122.14955
FARGNDBCFargoFARGONORTH DAKOTA46.84744-96.79623
DESMIADTDES MOINES DOWNTOWNDES MOINESIOWA41.58512-93.62776
IDFLIDMAIDAHO FALLSIDAHO FALLSIDAHO43.52208-111.92849
DESMIAEADES MOINES EASTDES MOINESIOWA41.67673-93.58456
OSKLIACOOSKALOOSAOSKALOOSAIOWA41.31283-92.69065
ADELIACOAdelADELIOWA41.56578-93.99537
OGDNUTSOOGDEN SOUTHOGDENUTAH41.15974-111.94569
OMAHNEHAOMAHA 156 STOMAHANEBRASKA41.19481-96.17583
GDFRNDBCGrand ForksGRAND FORKSNORTH DAKOTA47.93777-97.03851
MRDNIDMAMERIDIANMERIDIANIDAHO43.60639-116.46541
VAILAZSOVAIL SOUTHVAILARIZONA32.01654-110.56454
CFTNCONMCLIFTONCLIFTONCOLORADO39.10631-108.42035
KMBRIDMAKIMBERLYKIMBERLYIDAHO42.55879-114.30620
MPLSMN07MPLS 7TH AVEMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA44.98117-93.23935
HRDNMTMAHARDINHARDINMONTANA45.67789-107.83101
GRETNENWGRETNAGRETNANEBRASKA41.13776-96.19902
MRGNUTMAMORGANMORGANUTAH41.03492-111.68473
OLYMWA02OLYMPIA WHITEHALLOLYMPIAWASHINGTON46.99463-122.93660
ORNGWAXAORTINGORTINGWASHINGTON47.02465-122.21032
WLWLWA01WALLA WALLA-TOUCHETWALLA WALLAWASHINGTON46.08170-118.19097
SLDLWASISILVERDALESILVERDALEWASHINGTON47.63069-122.64651

Impacted Addresses (595)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
19101 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19235 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19245 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19255 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19951 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20000 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20001 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20201 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20301 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20413 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20591 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20601 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20631 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20705 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
21301 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
3401 G RDCLIFTON81520COLORADO
N/A
3402 G RDCLIFTON81520COLORADO
N/A
3408 G RDCLIFTON81520COLORADO
N/A
3415 G RDCLIFTON81520COLORADO
N/A
3420 KERNS DRCLIFTON81520COLORADO
N/A
3422 G RDCLIFTON81520COLORADO
N/A
3424 G RDCLIFTON81520COLORADO
N/A
3426 G RDCLIFTON81520COLORADO
N/A
3429 G RDCLIFTON81520COLORADO
N/A
699 34 RDCLIFTON81520COLORADO
N/A
1001 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1004 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1005 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1008 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1009 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1012 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1013 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1016 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1017 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1020 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1021 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1024 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1025 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1029 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1033 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1037 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1041 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
1045 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3401 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3405 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3409 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3504 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3507 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3508 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3511 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3512 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3515 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3516 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3519 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3520 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3523 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3524 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3527 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3528 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3531 BOXELDER DRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3600 QUAIL RDLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
3606 QUAIL RDLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
921 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
925 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
929 BOXELDER CIRLONGMONT80503COLORADO
N/A
2499 ZLATEN DRLONGMONT80504COLORADO
N/A
3001 STATE HIGHWAY 119LONGMONT80504COLORADO
N/A
3100 STATE HIGHWAY 119LONGMONT80504COLORADO
N/A
966 STATE HIGHWAY 119LONGMONT80504COLORADO
N/A
996 STATE HIGHWAY 119LONGMONT80504COLORADO
N/A
998 STATE HIGHWAY 119LONGMONT80504COLORADO
N/A
1505 OLD PORTLAND RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
23371 315TH CTADEL50003IOWA
N/A
23440 315TH CTADEL50003IOWA
N/A
23844 SCENIC VIEW DRADEL50003IOWA
N/A
23845 SCENIC VIEW DRADEL50003IOWA
N/A
23852 SCENIC VIEW DRADEL50003IOWA
N/A
23855 SCENIC VIEW DRADEL50003IOWA
N/A
23878 SCENIC VIEW DRADEL50003IOWA
N/A
23901 SCENIC VIEW DRADEL50003IOWA
N/A
23946 SCENIC VIEW DRADEL50003IOWA
N/A
23949 SCENIC VIEW DRADEL50003IOWA
N/A
23961 SCENIC VIEW DRADEL50003IOWA
N/A
24141 323RD PLADEL50003IOWA
N/A
2428 323RD PLADEL50003IOWA
N/A
24471 323RD PLADEL50003IOWA
N/A
25074 323RD PLADEL50003IOWA
N/A
25514 RIVERVIEW RIDGE RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
25515 RIVERVIEW RIDGE RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
25550 RIVERVIEW RIDGE RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
25551 RIVERVIEW RIDGE RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
25562 RIVERVIEW RIDGE RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
25571 RIVERVIEW RIDGE RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
25586 RIVERVIEW RIDGE RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
25589 RIVERVIEW RIDGE RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
25624 RIVERVIEW RIDGE RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
25627 RIVERVIEW RIDGE RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
25658 RIVERVIEW RIDGE RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
25662 RIVERVIEW RIDGE RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A
25671 RIVERVIEW RIDGE RDADEL50003IOWA
N/A