Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1085 (#1038)

Disclosure

Number
1085
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Aug 14, 2026
Sunset At
Aug 29, 2026

Wire Centers (6)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
TLHSFLXCMABRYTALLAHASSEEFLORIDA30.43802-84.32344
PTCTFLXAPORT CHARLOTTEPORT CHARLOTTEFLORIDA27.00846-82.10245
ALFRFLXAALFORDALFORDFLORIDA30.65771-85.32299
GLGCFLXAGOLDEN GATEGOLDEN GATE COLLIERFLORIDA26.17945-81.51217
MOISFLXAMARCO ISLANDMARCO ISLANDFLORIDA25.96074-81.74840
MTCHNVXFMT. CHARLESTONMOUNT CHARLESTONNEVADA36.25719-115.64279

Impacted Addresses (485)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
1090 SEASHORE AVEALFORD32420FLORIDA
N/A
1123 SEASHORE AVEALFORD32420FLORIDA
N/A
1185 BAKER AVEALFORD32420FLORIDA
N/A
1211 DWELLINGS STALFORD32420FLORIDA
N/A
1215 DWELLINGS STALFORD32420FLORIDA
N/A
1249 PERSHING DRALFORD32420FLORIDA
N/A
3233 CHRISTIANSTED DRALFORD32420FLORIDA
N/A
3300 CHRISTIANSTED DRALFORD32420FLORIDA
N/A
110 COCO PLUM LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
110 WILD CHERRY LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
111 COCO PLUM LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
111 WILD CHERRY LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
113 LANTANA LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
115 COCO PLUM LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
115 WILD CHERRY LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
117 LANTANA LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
117 SEA LAVENDER LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
121 COCO PLUM LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
125 WILD CHERRY LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
590 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
607 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
616 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
640 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
641 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
664 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
680 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
716 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
720 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
735 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
736 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
741 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
755 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
760 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
761 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
766 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
775 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
788 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
795 WATERSIDE DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
856 SEA DUNE LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
860 SEA DUNE LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
866 SEA DUNE LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
871 SEA DUNE LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
876 SEA DUNE LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
880 SEA DUNE LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
886 SEA DUNE LNMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
152 S BEACH DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
161 S BEACH DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
162 S BEACH DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
165 S BEACH DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
168 S BEACH DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
172 S BEACH DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
175 S BEACH DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
181 S BEACH DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
185 S BEACH DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
188 S BEACH DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
192 S BEACH DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
195 S BEACH DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
198 S BEACH DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
202 S BEACH DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
205 S BEACH DRMARCO ISLAND34145FLORIDA
N/A
1011 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1014 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1034 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1050 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1143 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1154 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1170 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1170 FAIRVIEW RD UNIT BLDG 3MARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1180 STOKES LNMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1182 STOKES LNMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1183 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1235 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1243 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1250 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1256 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1257 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1266 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1283 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1287 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1291 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1291 FAIRVIEW RD UNIT BLDG 2MARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1309 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1315 SANDSPUR LNMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1318 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1320 SANDSPUR LNMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1330 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1336 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1338 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1340 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1342 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1350 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1352 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
1525 FAIRVIEW RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
3047 CLAUDIA LNMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
3050 CLAUDIA LNMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
3070 CLAUDIA LNMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
3086 PILGRIM REST CH RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
3090 PILGRIM REST CH RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
3095 PILGRIM REST CH RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A
3119 PILGRIM REST CH RDMARIANNA32448FLORIDA
N/A