Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 903 (#1027)

Disclosure

Number
903
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Jun 27, 2025
Sunset At
Sep 25, 2025

Wire Centers (24)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
LTTNCOMALITTLETONLITTLETONCOLORADO39.58750-104.99115
TACMWAGFTACOMA GREENFIELDTACOMAWASHINGTON47.20306-122.45311
RNTNWA01RENTONRENTONWASHINGTON47.46855-122.14955
WFRGNDBCWEST FARGOWEST FARGONORTH DAKOTA46.82941-96.89698
MYVLNDBCMAYVILLEMAYVILLENORTH DAKOTA47.44061-97.30419
TACMWALETACOMA LENOXTACOMAWASHINGTON47.14116-122.37444
STWRMNSTSTILLWATERSTILLWATERMINNESOTA45.04727-92.82261
MCCKNENWMCCOOKMCCOOKNEBRASKA——
WAKNIACOWAUKONWAUKONIOWA43.28865-91.49163
PYLPWA01PUYALLUPPUYALLUPWASHINGTON47.15290-122.29134
ANOKMNANANOKAANOKAMINNESOTA45.23005-93.49607
TACMWAJUTacoma JuniperTACOMAWASHINGTON47.15664-122.50198
SABNMNSASABINSABINMINNESOTA46.77907-96.65278
DCRHIACODECORAHDECORAHIOWA43.27942-91.78731
HRBGSDCOHARRISBURGHARRISBURGSOUTH DAKOTA43.45326-96.73034
GFTNNDBAGRAFTONGRAFTONNORTH DAKOTA——
OMAHNEHAOMAHA 156 STOMAHANEBRASKA41.19481-96.17583
OMAHNE84OMAHA 84TH STOMAHANEBRASKA41.19463-96.04272
WNDRFLXAWINDERMEREWINDERMEREFLORIDA28.45214-81.51529
TACMWASYTACOMA SKYLINETACOMAWASHINGTON47.25511-122.49442
EATNCOMAEATONEATONCOLORADO40.54565-104.77398
PHNXAZMRMID RIVERSPHOENIXARIZONA33.61707-112.32958
STJMMNXSST JAMESST JAMESMINNESOTA43.87726-94.66000
LKCYMNXLLAKE CITYLAKE CITYMINNESOTA44.39157-92.37031

Impacted Addresses (215)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
12449 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12450 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12453 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12454 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12474 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12478 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12465 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12466 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12469 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12473 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12470 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12477 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12434 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12438 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12445 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12446 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12441 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12442 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12458 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12462 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12457 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
12461 W REDFIELD RDEL MIRAGE85335ARIZONA
N/A
6500 S BROADWAY ST BLDG CELLSITECENTENNIAL80121COLORADO
N/A
6500 S BROADWAY STCENTENNIAL80121COLORADO
N/A
16504 WELD COUNTY RD 72EATON80615COLORADO
N/A
16455 WELD COUNTY RD 72EATON80615COLORADO
N/A
6502 S BROADWAYLITTLETON80121COLORADO
N/A
6550 S BROADWAYLITTLETON80121COLORADO
N/A
6550 S BROADWAY UNIT ALITTLETON80121COLORADO
N/A
6508 S BROADWAYLITTLETON80121COLORADO
N/A
9118 BAY HILL BLVDORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
9124 BAY HILL BLVDORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
8992 ISLESWORTH CTORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
9021 EASTERLING DRORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
8994 ISLESWORTH CTORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
9015 EASTERLING DRORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
9035 EASTERLING DRORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
8988 ISLESWORTH CTORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
9005 EASTERLING DRORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
8990 ISLESWORTH CTORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
8986 ISLESWORTH CTORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
8985 EASTERLING DRORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
8997 EASTERLING DRORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
8979 EASTERLING DRORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
8973 EASTERLING DRORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
8982 ISLESWORTH CTORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
8980 ISLESWORTH CTORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
8967 EASTERLING DRORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
8972 ISLESWORTH CTORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
9162 BAY HILL BLVDORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
8976 ISLESWORTH CTORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
9154 BAY HILL BLVDORLANDO32819FLORIDA
N/A
2413 TOWN LINE RDCALMAR52132IOWA
N/A
2299 TOWN LINE RDCALMAR52132IOWA
N/A
2298 TOWN LINE RDCALMAR52132IOWA
N/A
2331 TOWN LINE RDCALMAR52132IOWA
N/A
2377 TOWN LINE RDCALMAR52132IOWA
N/A
2363 TOWN LINE RDCALMAR52132IOWA
N/A
2207 245TH AVEDECORAH52101IOWA
N/A
2489 TOWN LINE RDDECORAH52101IOWA
N/A
2504 TOWN LINE RDDECORAH52101IOWA
N/A
2510 TOWN LINE RDDECORAH52101IOWA
N/A
2506 TOWN LINE RDDECORAH52101IOWA
N/A
2210 255TH AVEDECORAH52101IOWA
N/A
2274 255TH AVEDECORAH52101IOWA
N/A
2261 255TH AVEDECORAH52101IOWA
N/A
2298 TOWN LINE RDDECORAH52101IOWA
N/A
1032 IRON MINE DRWAUKON52172IOWA
N/A
1040 IRON MINE DRWAUKON52172IOWA
N/A
1028 IRON MINE DRWAUKON52172IOWA
N/A
1638 DUG RDWAUKON52172IOWA
N/A
1651 DUG RD UNIT HOUSEWAUKON52172IOWA
N/A
1651 DUG RD UNIT 3WAUKON52172IOWA
N/A
1651 DUG RD UNIT 1WAUKON52172IOWA
N/A
1660 HICKORY HILLS LNWAUKON52172IOWA
N/A
1651 DUG RD UNIT TRLRWAUKON52172IOWA
N/A
1657 HICKORY HILLS LNWAUKON52172IOWA
N/A
69631 350TH AVELAKE CITY55041MINNESOTA
N/A
42833 710TH AVEORMSBY56162MINNESOTA
N/A
70415 430TH STORMSBY56162MINNESOTA
N/A
71148 430TH STORMSBY56162MINNESOTA
N/A
71339 430TH STORMSBY56162MINNESOTA
N/A
43759 710TH AVEORMSBY56162MINNESOTA
N/A
2439 120TH AVE BLDG 3ORMSBY56162MINNESOTA
N/A
40674 E LONG LAKE LNSAINT JAMES56081MINNESOTA
N/A
40718 E LONG LAKE LNSAINT JAMES56081MINNESOTA
N/A
71698 408TH STSAINT JAMES56081MINNESOTA
N/A
40658 E LONG LAKE LNSAINT JAMES56081MINNESOTA
N/A
40668 E LONG LAKE LNSAINT JAMES56081MINNESOTA
N/A
40624 E LONG LAKE LNSAINT JAMES56081MINNESOTA
N/A
39741 720TH AVESAINT JAMES56081MINNESOTA
N/A
41608 715TH AVESAINT JAMES56081MINNESOTA
N/A
71461 420TH STSAINT JAMES56081MINNESOTA
N/A
70522 420TH STSAINT JAMES56081MINNESOTA
N/A
42241 710TH AVESAINT JAMES56081MINNESOTA
N/A
42619 700TH AVESAINT JAMES56081MINNESOTA
N/A
41315 715TH AVESAINT JAMES56081MINNESOTA
N/A
14850 5TH ST NEPORTLAND58274NORTH DAKOTA
N/A
14843 5TH ST NEPORTLAND58274NORTH DAKOTA
N/A
10435 ADAMS DROMAHA68127NEBRASKA
N/A