Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1096 (#1010)

Disclosure

Number
1096
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Sep 8, 2026
Sunset At
Sep 23, 2026

Wire Centers (27)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
OGDNUTWEOGDEN WESTOGDENUTAH41.25317-112.06652
OGDNUTMAOGDEN MAINOGDENUTAH41.20569-111.98222
MORAMNMOMORAMORAMINNESOTA45.94237-93.16119
ENMCWA01ENUMCLAWENUMCLAWWASHINGTON47.19568-122.01183
RCFDMN66MPLS 66TH STRICHFIELDMINNESOTA44.86797-93.27497
RPCYSDCORAPID CITYRAPID CITYSOUTH DAKOTA44.07040-103.21999
BENDOR24BENDBENDOREGON44.09868-121.30875
BYLKWA01BONNEY LAKEBONNEY LAKEWASHINGTON47.18415-122.14795
CHNDAZWECHANDLER WESTCHANDLERARIZONA33.29677-111.91375
FTMDAZMAFT MCDOWELLFORT MCDOWELLARIZONA33.61397-111.73075
PHNXAZMAPHOENIX MAINPHOENIXARIZONA33.46292-112.10464
DNVRCONODENVER NORTHDENVERCOLORADO39.75388-105.02641
GLDNCOMAGOLDENGOLDENCOLORADO39.73966-105.19242
PRKRCOMAPARKERPARKERCOLORADO39.52205-104.79859
GLFYIDMAGLENNS FERRYGLENNS FERRYIDAHO42.92346-115.65440
CMBRMNCACAMBRIDGECAMBRIDGEMINNESOTA45.56680-93.23390
COOKMNCOCookCOOKMINNESOTA47.93756-92.51312
EKRVMNERELK RIVERELK RIVERMINNESOTA45.31797-93.56844
EXCLMNEXEXCELSIOREXCELSIORMINNESOTA44.89530-93.58877
NWBTMNCLST. PAUL-CLEVELANDNEW BRIGHTONMINNESOTA45.06590-93.15904
SABNMNSASABINSABINMINNESOTA46.77907-96.65278
OMAHNE78OMAHA 78TH STOMAHANEBRASKA41.29983-96.04801
AMFKUTMAAMERICAN FORKAMERICAN FORKUTAH40.44541-111.78045
FRTNUTMAFARMINGTONFARMINGTONUTAH40.98995-111.89113
HLDYUTMAHOLLADAYHOLLADAYUTAH40.64265-111.84320
RVTNUTMARIVERTONRIVERTONUTAH40.57621-111.93801
CRSBWA01CROSBYCROSBYWASHINGTON47.59092-122.90937

Impacted Addresses (595)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
4120 W KITTY HAWK BLDG 1CHANDLER85226ARIZONA
N/A
4120 W KITTY HAWK UNIT 2CHANDLER85226ARIZONA
N/A
4120 W KITTY HAWKCHANDLER85226ARIZONA
N/A
4160 W KITTY HAWKCHANDLER85226ARIZONA
N/A
4161 W KITTY HAWKCHANDLER85226ARIZONA
N/A
400 S 79TH STCHANDLER85226ARIZONA
N/A
4121 W KITTY HAWKCHANDLER85226ARIZONA
N/A
450 S 79TH STCHANDLER85226ARIZONA
N/A
4148 W KITTY HAWKCHANDLER85226ARIZONA
N/A
4183 W KITTY HAWKCHANDLER85226ARIZONA
N/A
4184 W KITTY HAWKCHANDLER85226ARIZONA
N/A
4185 W KITTY HAWKCHANDLER85226ARIZONA
N/A
14026 MIDLAND DRFOUNTAIN HILLS85268ARIZONA
N/A
16204 E CHARLTON CTFOUNTAIN HILLS85268ARIZONA
N/A
16208 E CHARLTON CTFOUNTAIN HILLS85268ARIZONA
N/A
16209 E CHARLTON CTFOUNTAIN HILLS85268ARIZONA
N/A
14017 MIDLAND DRFOUNTAIN HILLS85268ARIZONA
N/A
16201 E KEYMAR DRFOUNTAIN HILLS85268ARIZONA
N/A
16203 E KEYMAR DRFOUNTAIN HILLS85268ARIZONA
N/A
1908 W MCDOWELL RDPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
1932 W MCDOWELL RDPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
1926 W MCDOWELL RDPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
1325 N 21ST AVEPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
1327 N 21ST AVE UNIT CONST TRLRPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
1327 N 21ST AVEPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
1344 N ARCO DRPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
1401 N ARCO DRPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
1434 N ARCO DRPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
1600 N 21ST AVEPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
1601 N 21ST AVEPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
2100 W MCDOWELL RDPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
2102 W MCDOWELL RDPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
2106 W MCDOWELL RDPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
2110 W MCDOWELL RDPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
2122 W MCDOWELL RDPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
1501 N ARCO DRPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
1505 N ARCO DRPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
1915 W MCDOWELL RDPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
1935 W MCDOWELL RDPHOENIX85007ARIZONA
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 1DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 10DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 11DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 12DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 13DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 14DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 15DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 16DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 17DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 18DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 19DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 2DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 20DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 21DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 22DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 23DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 24DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 25DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 26DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 27DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 28DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 29DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 3DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 30DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 31DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 4DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 5DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 6DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 7DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 8DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT 9DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT OFFICEDENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVE UNIT T19DENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3111 W 22ND AVEDENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3126 W 20TH AVEDENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3128 W 20TH AVEDENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3130 W 20TH AVEDENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3132 W 20TH AVEDENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3136 W 20TH AVEDENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
3140 W 20TH AVEDENVER80216COLORADO
N/A
510 10TH ST UNIT 1GOLDEN80401COLORADO
N/A
510 10TH ST UNIT 2GOLDEN80401COLORADO
N/A
510 10TH ST UNIT 3GOLDEN80401COLORADO
N/A
510 10TH ST UNIT 4GOLDEN80401COLORADO
N/A
519 9TH STGOLDEN80401COLORADO
N/A
260 E ST UNIT 7GOLDEN80401COLORADO
N/A
260 E ST UNIT 9GOLDEN80401COLORADO
N/A
301 E STGOLDEN80401COLORADO
N/A
RLA-3868 E COTTONWOOD AVEPARKER80134COLORADO
N/A
10936 N PINE DRPARKER80138COLORADO
N/A
50052 STATE HIGHWAY 78HAMMETT83627IDAHO
N/A
1356 W FLORAL DRARDN HLS55112MINNESOTA
N/A
1366 W FLORAL DRARDN HLS55112MINNESOTA
N/A
4101 HAMLINE AVE NARDN HLS55112MINNESOTA
N/A
4101 JAMES CIRARDN HLS55112MINNESOTA
N/A
4109 JAMES CIRARDN HLS55112MINNESOTA
N/A
4113 JAMES CIRARDN HLS55112MINNESOTA
N/A
4117 JAMES CIRARDN HLS55112MINNESOTA
N/A
4121 JAMES CIRARDN HLS55112MINNESOTA
N/A
4125 JAMES CIRARDN HLS55112MINNESOTA
N/A
4126 JAMES CIRARDN HLS55112MINNESOTA
N/A