Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1036 (#1005)

Disclosure

Number
1036
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
May 26, 2026
Sunset At
Jun 10, 2026

Wire Centers (19)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
EAGNMNLBEAGAN-LEXINGTONEAGANMINNESOTA44.82068-93.16783
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
PLMOMNFEPLYMOUTH FERNBROOKPLYMOUTHMINNESOTA45.06630-93.46219
FTCLCOMAFORT COLLINSFORT COLLINSCOLORADO40.56781-105.08203
WBLKMNWBWHITE BEAR LAKEWHITE BEAR LAKEMINNESOTA45.09651-93.00685
EDPRMNEPMPLS EDEN PRAIRIEEDEN PRAIRIEMINNESOTA44.85685-93.43687
CDRRIADTCedar Rapids DTCEDAR RAPIDSIOWA41.97528-91.63253
STTLWAPASEATTLE PARKWAYSEATTLEWASHINGTON47.53937-122.29780
TCSNAZMATUCSON MAINTUCSONARIZONA32.21530-111.02184
BLTNMNSOBLOOMINGTON SOUTHBLOOMINGTONMINNESOTA44.81456-93.32473
STPLMNBEST PAUL-BEECHST PAULMINNESOTA44.98476-93.06440
MESAAZGIGILBERTMESAARIZONA33.35784-111.80399
CNBLIAMWCOUNCIL BLUFFS MAINCOUNCIL BLUFFSIOWA41.16656-95.78105
GRNRIACOGARNERGARNERIOWA43.06830-93.67604
PRRYIACOPERRY-DAWSONPERRYIOWA41.84999-94.08778
CTGVMNCGST. PAUL-COTTAGE GRCOTTAGE GROVEMINNESOTA44.85046-92.97350
PTLDOR18Portland ProspectPORTLANDOREGON45.48557-122.63060
ABRDSDCOABERDEENABERDEENSOUTH DAKOTA45.32951-98.61660
OGDNUTNOOGDEN NORTHOGDENUTAH41.26037-112.07004

Impacted Addresses (298)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
623 W COMMERCE AVE UNIT CGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
623 W COMMERCE AVE UNIT DGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
627 W COMMERCE AVEGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
719 W COMMERCE AVEGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
723 W COMMERCE AVE UNIT A1GILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
723 W COMMERCE AVE UNIT B2GILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
723 W COMMERCE AVE UNIT D4GILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
723 W COMMERCE AVE UNIT C3GILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
723 W COMMERCE AVEGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
723 W COMMERCE AVE UNIT E5GILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
725 W COMMERCE AVE UNIT 124GILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
725 W COMMERCE AVE UNIT A1GILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
725 W COMMERCE AVE UNIT 114GILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
727 W COMMERCE AVEGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
729 W COMMERCE AVEGILBERT85233ARIZONA
N/A
3601 S PARK AVETUCSON85713ARIZONA
N/A
3601 S PARK AVE BLDG TRLRTUCSON85713ARIZONA
N/A
18223 N HIGHWAY 287 BLDG FRONTHSELIVERMORE80536COLORADO
N/A
18223 N HIGHWAY 287LIVERMORE80536COLORADO
N/A
1105 25TH ST SECEDAR RAPIDS52403IOWA
N/A
1109 25TH ST SECEDAR RAPIDS52403IOWA
N/A
1115 25TH ST SECEDAR RAPIDS52403IOWA
N/A
1116 FOREST DR SECEDAR RAPIDS52403IOWA
N/A
1118 FOREST DR SE UNIT 2CEDAR RAPIDS52403IOWA
N/A
1118 FOREST DR SECEDAR RAPIDS52403IOWA
N/A
1118 FOREST DR SE UNIT 1CEDAR RAPIDS52403IOWA
N/A
1120 FOREST DR SECEDAR RAPIDS52403IOWA
N/A
1122 FOREST DR SECEDAR RAPIDS52403IOWA
N/A
1125 25TH ST SECEDAR RAPIDS52403IOWA
N/A
3504 RONALD RDCOUNCIL BLUFFS51501IOWA
N/A
3505 WILLIAM LNCOUNCIL BLUFFS51501IOWA
N/A
3506 RONALD RDCOUNCIL BLUFFS51501IOWA
N/A
3507 WILLIAM LNCOUNCIL BLUFFS51501IOWA
N/A
1580 210TH STGARNER50438IOWA
N/A
1610 210TH STGARNER50438IOWA
N/A
2115 PALM AVE BLDG REARGARNER50438IOWA
N/A
2115 PALM AVEGARNER50438IOWA
N/A
12432 K DRPERRY50220IOWA
N/A
12502 K DRPERRY50220IOWA
N/A
12606 K DRPERRY50220IOWA
N/A
12642 K DRPERRY50220IOWA
N/A
12644 K DRPERRY50220IOWA
N/A
12813 K DRPERRY50220IOWA
N/A
20053 130TH STPERRY50220IOWA
N/A
2007 130TH STPERRY50220IOWA
N/A
2207 16TH STPERRY50220IOWA
N/A
2708 16TH STPERRY50220IOWA
N/A
10308 WASHBURN AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10316 WASHBURN AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10324 WASHBURN AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10337 XERXES AVE S UNIT UPSTAIRSBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10337 XERXES AVE S UNIT MAINBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10341 XERXES AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10345 XERXES AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10400 WASHBURN AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10408 WASHBURN AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10409 XERXES AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10416 WASHBURN AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10417 XERXES AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10424 WASHBURN AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10425 XERXES AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10432 WASHBURN AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10433 XERXES AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10440 WASHBURN AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10440 XERXES AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10441 YORK AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10448 XERXES AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10449 XERXES AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10449 YORK AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10500 XERXES AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10501 YORK AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10508 XERXES AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10509 YORK AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
10517 YORK AVE SBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3030 W OLD SHAKOPEE RDBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3100 BAILLIF PL UNIT BASEMENTBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3100 BAILLIF PL UNIT MAINBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3108 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3116 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3124 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3200 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3200 BAILLIF PL UNIT BASEMENTBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3208 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3216 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3224 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3300 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3308 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3316 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3324 BAILLIF PL UNIT BASEMENTBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3324 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3332 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3400 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3408 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3416 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3500 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3506 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3512 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3518 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3600 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A
3606 BAILLIF PLBLMGTN55431MINNESOTA
N/A